New Treasure Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: San Po Kong, Wong Tai Sin

Gross Area: 1,119 ft² @11.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,119 ft² @12.3
Saleable Area: 775 ft² @17.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
4 Toilets
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,267 ft² @11.4
Saleable Area: 878 ft² @16.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,265 ft² @10.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,267 ft² @11.5
Saleable Area: 880 ft² @16.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$14,600
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,496 ft² @18
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,500 ft² @17.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$42,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,490 ft² @17.3
Lease HKD$43,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,119 ft² @13
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11