Laurels Industrial Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: San Po Kong, Wong Tai Sin

LAURELS INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Office blds.

Management Company:Hong Yip Service Co Ltd

See LAURELS INDUSTRIAL CENTRE office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @17.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @16.8
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @17.8
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @17.5
P& A Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,900
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,598 ft² @15.3
P& A Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @17.6
P& A Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @17.5
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @15.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @13.2
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Building view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,606 ft² @16.1
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11