AXIS Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

AXIS Estate

The developer of AXIS is Henderson Land Development Company Ltd. It located at No. 200 Ma Tau Wai Road. The project provides 120 units which divided into Studio and one-bedroom. For the Studio, it contains 48 units and its area from 204 to 212 square feet. For the one-bedroom, it contains 72 units and its area from 246 to 282 square feet.

See AXIS estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

18 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Axis | Low Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @56.1
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Axis | Low Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @56.1
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
12 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Axis | Low Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @54.9
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
12 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Axis | Low Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @56.9
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Axis | High Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 204 ft² @61.3
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Axis | Low Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @56.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Axis | Unit B,High Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 212 ft² @59
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom Axis | Low Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @56.1
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Axis | Low Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @58.1
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$14,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11