Chatham Gate Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

Chatham Gate Estate

Chatham Gate, located in No. 388, Chatham Road North developer by Shun Tak Group(take 51%)、Sun Hung Kai (29%)、New World(10%) and Liu Chong Hing Investment Limited(10%)。 The project include 334 units with layout in open type and 4 rooms.

See Chatham Gate estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Chatham Gate | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 985 ft² @11
Saleable Area: 737 ft² @14.7
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Apartment
Hung Hom Chatham Gate | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 392 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @47.5
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Hung Hom Chatham Gate | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 392 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @47.5
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Hung Hom Chatham Gate | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,571 ft² @39.8
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$62,500
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
City view
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Hung Hom Chatham Gate | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 392 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @49.2
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
Clubhouse
Hung Hom Chatham Gate | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 392 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @49
Pyramid Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom Chatham Gate | Mid Floor, Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 610 ft² @40.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
All Electrical Appliance
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11