Baker Circle Euston Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

16 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

Baker Circle Euston Estate

Baker Circle will be launched in 3 phases. The development is divided into 8 sites with 9 residential building, which provides 2,800 units in total. First stage named Baker Circle One. The Phase 2 is called Baker Circle‧ Euston. It located at 33 Whampoa Street. It consist of 1 Tower.and provides 280 units. Area from 200 square foot which designed as studio to 3-bedroom.

See Baker Circle Euston estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @61.5
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @58.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 214 ft² @67.8
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
1 hour ago posted

Saleable Area: 222 ft² @67.6
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
City view
Include Powder Room
17 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @61
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 222 ft² @67.6
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
bce
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @62.2
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
All Furniture

Saleable Area: 222 ft² @67.6
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @64.8
Tin Fu Property
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @63.2
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$23,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @69.5
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 214 ft² @67.8
Kelly's Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Partially Furnished
City view
Good view

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @63.5
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @56.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston | Unit K,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @57.5
Tak Wing Realty Agency
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
All Electrical Appliance
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11