Alpine 18 Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
16 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Alpine 18 | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @62.2
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Hung Hom Alpine 18 | Twenty One

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @58
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Western Style Bldg
Hung Hom Alpine 18 | Vr Floor Plan, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @62.2
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR
Hung Hom Alpine 18 | Vr Floor Plan, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @64
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Hung Hom Alpine 18 | Vr Floor Plan, High Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @58
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Hung Hom Alpine 18 | Room B

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @59.6
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Hung Hom Alpine 18 | 11/ F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @59.6
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
Hung Hom Alpine 18 | Room C, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @61.3
New Leader Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11