The Vantage Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

62 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

The Vantage Estate

The Vantage located at No.63 Ma Tau Wai Road which developed by Henderson. It provides 551 units. Area from 170 to 425 square feet which designed into studio to 2-bedroom

See The Vantage estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Hung Hom The Vantage | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @55.6
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Vantage | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @55.6
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @70.4
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @56.3
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @59.9
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @63.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Good view
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @53.1
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Vantage | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @61.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @63.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
~
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @70.4
Leader Way Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Vantage | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @66.3
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 189 ft² @73
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @57.4
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 189 ft² @71.4
New Leader Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Hung Hom The Vantage | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @58.3
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Prepay annual: 5% Off
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09