Harbour Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @13.3
Golden Harbour Property
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 5,200 ft² @12.9
Target Preporty Agency Company
Lease HKD$67,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
Sole Agent
Hung Hom Harbour Centre | Low Floor

Gross Area: 920 ft² @13.9
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Hung Hom Harbour Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @15
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
Sea view
City view
Good view

Gross Area: 6,852 ft² @13
Target Preporty Agency Company
Lease HKD$89,000
Industrial Building
Hung Hom Harbour Centre | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @11.5
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @14.3
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$33,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Hung Hom Harbour Centre | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,238 ft² @12.8
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11