Winning Commercial Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Wai Yue International
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 360 ft² @31.9
Wai Yue International
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 620 ft² @25.5
Kam Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio
South west
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 500 ft² @31.6
Wai Yue International
Lease HKD$15,800
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 360 ft² @35.6
Wai Yue International
Lease HKD$12,800
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 400 ft² @25
Kam Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom
North east
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11