Eltanin Square Mile Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

30 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Kok Tsui, Olympic, Kowloon Station

Eltanin Square Mile Estate

The developer of Eltanin‧Square Mile is Henderson Land Development Company Limited. It provides 2 towers and 448 apartments. The area of these apartment is from 172 to 601 square feet and designed into studio to 2-bedrooms. Some apartments also with flat roof.

See Eltanin Square Mile estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @64.5
Festival Home Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Simple
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @62.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Henderson
Good view

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @60.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @62.7
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Apartment
Henderson
Building view
7 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 198 ft² @65.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$12,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Building view
City view
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @65
Festival Home Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$13,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 256 ft² @63.3
Festival Home Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,200
1 Bedroom
Washing Machine
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @60
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Unit L,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 193 ft² @68.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,200
Refrigerator
6 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @63.7
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Wardobe
Bed
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 10% Off
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @66.5
Prosperous Realty Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @67.5
Ricacorp Proprites
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @66.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 193 ft² @68.9
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 252 ft² @63.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11