The Hermitage Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

18 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Kok Tsui, Olympic, Kowloon Station

The Hermitage Estate

It is developed by two connected land HOI TING road and HOI WANG ROAD. The land was bought in salesroom by Sino Group etc. financial group in September 2005. Usable construction floor cover area up to 1.096 million sq ft at feet price $5,400. The Hermitage totally supply964 units include 3 room to 5 room and open units.

See The Hermitage estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Olympic The Hermitage | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @45
Saleable Area: 824 ft² @59.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$49,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,882 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 1,438 ft² @59.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$85,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @43.2
Saleable Area: 824 ft² @57
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$47,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @57.1
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Building view
City view
1 day ago posted
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 708 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 539 ft² @59.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
VR
1 day ago posted
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @45
Saleable Area: 824 ft² @59.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$49,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
VR
2 days ago posted
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @44.1
Saleable Area: 824 ft² @58.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$48,000
Apartment
Sino
3 days ago posted
Olympic The Hermitage | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 375 ft² @40.5
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @50.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @44.6
Saleable Area: 824 ft² @58.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$48,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,005 ft² @36.8
Saleable Area: 773 ft² @47.9
China Hk Property
Lease HKD$37,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Luxury
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @44.1
Saleable Area: 824 ft² @58.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$48,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Sino
Good view
City view
Sea view
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 375 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @56.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
Cooker Hood
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @45
Saleable Area: 824 ft² @59.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$49,000
Refrigerator
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,882 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 1,438 ft² @59.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$85,000
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 375 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @51.7
Ricacorp Proprites
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09