Florient Rise Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Kok Tsui, Olympic, Kowloon Station

Florient Rise Estate

One project in No. 38, Cherry Street , Tai Kok Tsui near to Olympic Station of Hong Kong MTR and Olympian City developed by Nam Phong . Florient Rise have finished in season four of 2008

See Florient Rise estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Olympic Florient Rise | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,056 ft² @37.5
Saleable Area: 774 ft² @51.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$39,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Olympic Florient Rise | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,055 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 773 ft² @51.5
Asahi Property Company
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Olympic Florient Rise | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 606 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 448 ft² @55.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Good view
City view
Sea view
Olympic Florient Rise | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,056 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 774 ft² @51
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$39,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Cooker Hood
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Sea view
Olympic Florient Rise | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,109 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @52.5
The One Consultancy Services Limited
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung

Gross Area: 1,055 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 773 ft² @51.1
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$39,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Olympic Florient Rise | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,056 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 774 ft² @51.7
Ricacorp Proprites
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Olympic Florient Rise | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,056 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 774 ft² @51.7
Ricacorp Proprites
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Nan Fung
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,056 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 774 ft² @53
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
VR
Olympic Florient Rise | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,056 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 774 ft² @51.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Nan Fung
Sea view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11