The Quinn Square Mile Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Kok Tsui, Olympic, Kowloon Station

The Quinn Square Mile Estate

The Quinn‧Square Mile developed by Henderson Land. It consists of 1 Tower and provides 614 units. Area from 184 to 800 square feet which designed as studio, 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom with suite and store room.

See The Quinn Square Mile estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui The Quinn Square Mile | Unit C,Mid Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @65.6
Cipher & Key Properties Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Tai Kok Tsui The Quinn Square Mile | Unit E, High Floor, Tower 2

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @62.5
Century21 Group Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tai Kok Tsui The Quinn Square Mile | Unit P,Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @64
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Simple
6 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui The Quinn Square Mile | Unit B,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 275 ft² @65.5
C21
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 275 ft² @64.7
House 2 Property Agents Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tai Kok Tsui The Quinn Square Mile | Unit G,Low Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @62.7
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @62.7
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11