Liberte Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok

Liberte Estate

Liberte is located at 833 Lai Chi Kok Road, Four Little Dragons / Lai Chi Kok, Kowloon. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI / SHUN TAK, the Occupation date starts from August 2003. It consists of 7 buildings with a total of 2,434 residential units, with salesable area from 378 to 1,166 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Liberte; There is good public transport, about 12 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Liberte estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

14 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Liberte | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 605 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 459 ft² @47.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Shun Tak
Lai Chi Kok Liberte | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 684 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @46.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Shun Tak
City view
11 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Liberte | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 646 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 491 ft² @47.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,300
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Shun Tak
2 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Liberte | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 643 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @44.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 646 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 491 ft² @44.8
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Shun Tak
Good view
Elegant
Lai Chi Kok Liberte | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 655 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 511 ft² @44
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Shun Tak
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Lai Chi Kok Liberte | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 647 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 491 ft² @45.8
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Shun Tak

Gross Area: 655 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 511 ft² @44.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Shun Tak
Good view
Lai Chi Kok Liberte | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 658 ft² @36.2
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @46.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11