NCB Innovation Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok

NCB Innovation Centre Office blds.

NCB Innovation Centre is a Grade A commercial building located in Cheung Sha Wan District. Each floor has an area of ​​over 20,000 sq.ft. Some units even enjoy the views of Victoria harbour.

See NCB Innovation Centre office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 1,870 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 1,215 ft² @38.7
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$47,000
Studio
Industrial Building
New World
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,870 ft² @25.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$47,800
Industrial Building
New World
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,162 ft² @27.1
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,500
3 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
New World
Elegant

Gross Area: 879 ft² @26
Leader Property
Lease HKD$22,854
Commercial Office
New World
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 563 ft² @32
Leader Property
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
New World
Good view
Elegant
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 879 ft² @27
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$23,733
Industrial Building
New World
Lease HKD$1,200
landlord
Motor bike CarPark
Industrial Building
New World

Gross Area: 1,850 ft² @25.9
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$48,000
Commercial Office
New World

Gross Area: 1,137 ft² @25.3
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$28,800
Industrial Building
New World
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$1,200
Motor bike CarPark
Industrial Building
New World
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11