AquaMarine Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok

AquaMarine Estate

Aquamarine is located at 8 Sham Shing Road, Four Little Dragons / Lai Chi Kok, Kowloon. The developer is HANG LUNG, the Occupation date starts from December 2003. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 1,616 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 494 to 1,181 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Aquamarine; There is good public transport, about 5 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See AquaMarine estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Lai Chi Kok Aquamarine | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 667 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 497 ft² @44.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
3 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Aquamarine | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 783 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 577 ft² @46.8
美聯物業
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
Elegant
Lai Chi Kok Aquamarine | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 783 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 577 ft² @49.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$28,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 667 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 497 ft² @44.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Hi

Castle Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,200
Residential CarPark
Hang Lung
Lai Chi Kok Aquamarine | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 783 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 577 ft² @45.1
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Lease HKD$26,000
Apartment
Hang Lung

Gross Area: 667 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 497 ft² @44.3
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Lai Chi Kok Aquamarine | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 783 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 581 ft² @44.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11