Global Gateway Tower Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

29 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok

Global Gateway Tower Office blds.

Global Gateway Tower is located at 63, Wing Hong Street, Cheung Sha Wan. The property is one of the premier landmark buildings in the region.

See Global Gateway Tower office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 2,616 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 1,831 ft² @24.3
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$44,450
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 2,616 ft² @17
Yau Shun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$44,450
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Luxury

Gross Area: 932 ft² @23.4
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 932 ft² @23.4
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @34.1
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$21,800
Studio
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 1,774 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 1,217 ft² @36.4
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$44,300
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,442 ft² @23.2
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$33,500
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 900 ft² @25
Yau Shun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
Mountain view
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Luxury

Gross Area: 2,616 ft² @17
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$44,500
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 900 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @36.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$22,500
1 Bedroom
West
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 932 ft² @23.4
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,616 ft² @17
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$44,472
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,616 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 1,833 ft² @24.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$44,500
3 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
A
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,109 ft² @25.2
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 932 ft² @24.1
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,109 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 777 ft² @36
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11