Elite Industrial Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

22 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok

ELITE INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Office blds.

Management Company:CURTAMAN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

See ELITE INDUSTRIAL CENTRE office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,812 ft² @16.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,812 ft² @16.6
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @21.4
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
South
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 1,812 ft² @16.6
Saleable Area: 1,359 ft² @22.1
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,420 ft² @16.1
Saleable Area: 2,565 ft² @21.4
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 1,812 ft² @16.6
Saleable Area: 1,341 ft² @22.4
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @13.3
Yau Shun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,493 ft² @13.4
Saleable Area: 1,105 ft² @18.1
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Building view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 400 ft² @20
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Luxury
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,493 ft² @13.4
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Building view

Gross Area: 1,812 ft² @16.6
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @17.9
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @17.5
Cheung Fat Real Estate
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
City view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,420 ft² @16.1
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,420 ft² @16.1
Saleable Area: 2,565 ft² @21.4
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @15
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11