Sam Ying Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1 results of property for lease
District select: Sham Shui Po, Shek Kip Mei, Nam Cheong

Sam Ying Building Estate

Sam Ying Building is located at 2A-2C Fuk Wa Street, Sham Shui Po, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from August 1966. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 81 residential units, with salesable area from 354 to 581 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Sam Ying Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Saleable Area: 168 ft² @37.5
Mayfair Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11