Gardenia Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: Sham Shui Po, Shek Kip Mei, Nam Cheong

Gardenia Estate

Gardenia, locate in No. 468, Sai Yeung Choi Street North developed by KOWLOON DEV. This project supply 208 units and major in 1 room and 2 rooms units.

See Gardenia estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 370 ft² @41.9
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @57.6
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$15,499
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 370 ft² @41.4
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @56.7
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Elegant
Partially Furnished
Clubhouse
9 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 370 ft² @41.9
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 372 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @53.7
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Mountain view
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 370 ft² @40
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Low Floor

Gross Area: 370 ft² @41.9
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @57.6
Fortune Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Dev
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 370 ft² @41.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Dev
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 370 ft² @41.4
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 372 ft² @41.7
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @57.4
Kai One Property
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Good view
Sole Agent
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 370 ft² @41.9
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Kowloon Dev
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11