Kent Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Tong

Kent Mansion Estate

Unit Desc:10 Units    Block Desc:1

See Kent Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

18 hours ago posted
Kowloon Tong Kent Mansion | House, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,267 ft² @59.2
J‘s Property (kowloon Tong)
Lease HKD$75,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven

Saleable Area: 1,168 ft² @62.5
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$73,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Kowloon Tong Kent Mansion | Room B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,168 ft² @62.5
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$73,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kowloon Tong Kent Mansion | Room B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,460 ft² @50
Saleable Area: 1,168 ft² @62.5
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$73,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Kowloon Tong Kent Mansion | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 1,168 ft² @62.5
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$73,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Kowloon Tong Kent Mansion | Room B, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 1,168 ft² @62.3
Katy Property Ltd
Lease HKD$72,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom

Gross Area: 1,460 ft² @50
Saleable Area: 1,168 ft² @62.5
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$73,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @56.2
Saleable Area: 1,168 ft² @62.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$73,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11