Faerie Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: To Kwa Wan

Faerie Court Estate

Faerie Court is located at 72-88 Ko Shan Road, To Kwa Wan, Kowloon. The developer is CHINACHEM, the Occupation date starts from October 1979. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 156 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms, with salesable area from 197 to 309 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 3 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 34, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Faerie Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Faerie Court | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 320 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 252 ft² @46.8
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
To Kwa Wan Faerie Court | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 390 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @45
康泰置業
Lease HKD$13,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
To Kwa Wan Faerie Court | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 219 ft² @42.5
Lease HKD$9,300
Leased
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22