On Wo Gardens Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: To Kwa Wan
To Kwa Wan On Wo Gardens | Room G, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @37.1
K%26t Realty
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
Elegant

Gross Area: 400 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 264 ft² @36
Kam Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 195 ft² @35.4
Kam Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
19 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan On Wo Gardens | Room 1E, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 365 ft² @35.3
Shun King Property Co
Lease HKD$12,900
South east
Apartment
Garden view
City view
Building view
22 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan On Wo Gardens | High-Level

Saleable Area: 195 ft² @35.4
Shun King Property Co
Lease HKD$6,900
Share Rental
Apartment
Elegant
Partially Furnished
2 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan On Wo Gardens | Room I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @29.7
Saleable Area: 565 ft² @31.5
Kam Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
To Kwa Wan On Wo Gardens | Room G, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @35.8
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
To Kwa Wan On Wo Gardens | Room I, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @39.5
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Table
To Kwa Wan On Wo Gardens | Room E, High Floor

Saleable Area: 346 ft² @39.3
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
To Kwa Wan On Wo Gardens | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 490 ft² @33.7
K%26t Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11