Wyler Gardens Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: To Kwa Wan

Wyler Gardens Estate

Wyler Gardens is located at 333-359 To Kwa Wan Road, To Kwa Wan, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from January 1978. It consists of 3 phases, 30 buildings with a total of 2,730 residential units, with salesable area from 330 to 588 sq.ft.. There is Catering Facilities in Wyler Gardens; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 34, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Wyler Gardens estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

To Kwa Wan Wyler Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK E,HANG CHIEN COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 394 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 336 ft² @41.4
Kai Mei Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Building view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
To Kwa Wan Wyler Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK D,HANG CHIEN COURT

Gross Area: 435 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @42.5
Kai Mei Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury

Gross Area: 394 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 336 ft² @41.4
Kai Mei Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Building view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
To Kwa Wan Wyler Gardens | Unit 4,Low Floor,BLOCK D,HANG CHIEN COURT

Gross Area: 394 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 336 ft² @41.7
Kam Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
To Kwa Wan Wyler Gardens | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK F,HANG CHIEN COURT

Gross Area: 394 ft² @36.8
Saleable Area: 336 ft² @43.2
Fuk Shing Real Estate Co.
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Elegant
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
To Kwa Wan Wyler Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK A,CHONG CHIEN COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 543 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 456 ft² @36.8
Cheuk Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11