City Hub Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

15 results of property for lease
District select: To Kwa Wan

City Hub Estate

City Hub locaterd at No.8 Kowloon City Road, No.44 Chi Kiang Street and No.6 Kowloon City Road. It provides 175 units. The area from 221 to 1,551 square feet which designed into studio to 3-bedroom.

See City Hub estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

To Kwa Wan City Hub | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @48.2
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
To Kwa Wan City Hub | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @48.2
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
To Kwa Wan City Hub | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 221 ft² @63.3
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
To Kwa Wan City Hub | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @48.9
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
To Kwa Wan City Hub | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @53.1
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Urban Renewal
To Kwa Wan City Hub | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 368 ft² @48.4
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom
To Kwa Wan City Hub | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @53.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,999
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Urban Renewal
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
To Kwa Wan City Hub | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 221 ft² @63.3
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
To Kwa Wan City Hub | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 368 ft² @48.4
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
To Kwa Wan City Hub | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 338 ft² @48.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
To Kwa Wan City Hub | High Floor

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @48.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
To Kwa Wan City Hub | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @50
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
To Kwa Wan City Hub | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @54.3
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,300
1 Bathroom
To Kwa Wan City Hub | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @50.8
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Urban Renewal
To Kwa Wan City Hub | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @49.6
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11