Metro Centre II Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

14 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Bay

METRO CENTRE II Office blds.

Management Company:Sino Estate Management Ltd.

See METRO CENTRE II office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

13 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 620 ft² @19.4
Universal Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
17 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,250 ft² @14.6
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$32,800
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
17 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,305 ft² @14.6
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 710 ft² @19.7
中毅物業代理
Lease HKD$14,000
South
Industrial Building
Garden view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 660 ft² @18.2
Universal Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @19.5
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$39,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 575 ft² @15.7
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 600 ft² @15
Sunny Property
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 660 ft² @21.2
Sunny Property
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 650 ft² @20.8
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 397 ft² @22.7
中毅物業代理
Lease HKD$9,000
South east
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant

Gross Area: 397 ft² @18.9
Universal Realty
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11