Telford House Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Bay

TELFORD HOUSE Office blds.

Telford House Mid Floor, located at 16 Wang Hoi Road, Kowloon Bay, is Commercial type, have Cargo Elevator(s).

See TELFORD HOUSE office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 1,273 ft² @22
Hang Shun Consultants Co
Lease HKD$28,000
Leased
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,562 ft² @19.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$30,800
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
Kowloon Bay Telford House | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,581 ft² @18.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Mountain view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,562 ft² @19.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms
South east
Industrial Building
Elegant
City view
Good view
Building view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Kowloon Bay Telford House | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,562 ft² @19.8
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,580 ft² @19
Levelup Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms
North west
Commercial Office
Dedicated Mailbox
Simple

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @19
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$30,400
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,227 ft² @21
Get Nice Real Estate Limited
Lease HKD$25,767
Commercial Office
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11