Pacific Trade Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Bay

PACIFIC TRADE CENTRE Office blds.

Management Company:Sino Property Services

See PACIFIC TRADE CENTRE office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kowloon Bay Pacific Trade Centre | Room 01, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,525 ft² @9.8
Saleable Area: 1,300 ft² @11.5
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
Sea view

Gross Area: 723 ft² @13.6
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 9,376 ft² @10.5
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$98,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 9,400 ft² @10.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$95,000
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Simple
Building view
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 950 ft² @10.8
Sunny Realty
Lease HKD$10,300
Industrial Building
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11