Hiu Ming Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong

Hiu Ming Court Estate

Hiu Ming Court located at No.30 Hiu Kwong Street. It provides 276 units.

See Hiu Ming Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kwun Tong Hiu Ming Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @27.8
Happy Home Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms
South
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Kwun Tong Hiu Ming Court | Unit 3,High Floor

Gross Area: 641 ft² @21.2
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @31
地產城
Lease HKD$13,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11