Kwun Tong Industrial Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

55 results of property for lease
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong

Kwun Tong Industrial Centre Office blds.

Management Company:觀塘工業中心業主立案法團

See Kwun Tong Industrial Centre office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 350 ft² @18.6
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
10 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 22 ft² @45.5
Cheuka Property Limited
Lease HKD$1,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @16
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
15 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 3,100 ft² @10
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$31,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @11
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
15 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,277 ft² @10.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$24,800
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 370 ft² @19.7
Wang Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,300
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 2,560 ft² @10.9
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 100 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @46.3
Lease HKD$3,700
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 150 ft² @25.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,294 ft² @13.1
Chun Fu Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,177 ft² @14.9
Saleable Area: 820 ft² @21.3
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 300 ft² @16
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 160 ft² @22.5
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,600
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,294 ft² @13.1
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11