Chuan Yuan Factory Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong

Gross Area: 380 ft² @20.5
Brilliant Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 98 ft² @26.5
Brilliant Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$2,600
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 162 ft² @16.5
Lease HKD$2,680
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 4,100 ft² @12.2
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
City view
Good view

Gross Area: 4,200 ft² @11.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$48,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11