TG Place Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

15 results of property for lease
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong

T G Place Office blds.

T G Place, located at 10 Shing Yip Street, Kwun Tong, is Commercial type.

See T G Place office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 60 ft² @27
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$1,618
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
Elegant

Gross Area: 60 ft² @26.7
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$1,600
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 60 ft² @27.5
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$1,650
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,813 ft² @19.9
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$76,000
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 901 ft² @25
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$22,525
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
Good view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 802 ft² @26.2
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
4 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Tg Place | High Floor

Gross Area: 901 ft² @24.8
Miracle Group Limited
Lease HKD$22,364
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
Good view
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 2,066 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 1,446 ft² @28.6
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$41,320
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwun Tong Tg Place | High Floor

Gross Area: 3,813 ft² @20
Golden Harbour Property
Lease HKD$76,260
4 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 3,813 ft² @17
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$65,000
Industrial Building
Billion Dev

Gross Area: 800 ft² @23.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
Billion Dev

Gross Area: 3,813 ft² @20
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$76,260
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
Sea view

Gross Area: 200 ft² @42.5
Noble Honor Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @22.7
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$40,800
Upstair Shop
Billion Dev
Kwun Tong Tg Place | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 901 ft² @25
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
City view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11