Elite Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong

ELITE CENTRE Office blds.

Elite Centre, located at 22 Hung To Road, Kwun Tong, is Commercial type, have Cargo Elevator(s).

See ELITE CENTRE office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @19.9
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$19,900
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 968 ft² @22.5
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 11,875 ft² @18
Saleable Area: 8,900 ft² @24
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$213,750
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,300 ft² @15.1
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view

Gross Area: 4,237 ft² @15.8
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$66,800
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 11,875 ft² @18
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$213,750
Commercial Office
Good view
Luxury
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @21.8
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 968 ft² @22.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 4,237 ft² @16.9
Prosperity Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$71,800
Commercial Office
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11