Legend Tower Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

20 results of property for lease
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong

LEGEND TOWER Office blds.

Legend Tower, located at 7 Shing Yip Street, Kwun Tong, is Commercial type, have Cargo Elevator(s).

See LEGEND TOWER office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 4,200 ft² @23.8
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$100,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Kwun Tong Legend Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,377 ft² @21.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,210 ft² @19.8
Golden Harbour Property
Lease HKD$43,800
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 80 ft² @43.8
Prosperity Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,500
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 1,283 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 898 ft² @31.2
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11