Shing Yip Industrial Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

27 results of property for lease
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong

SHING YIP INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Office blds.

Management Company:PROMISING REALTY LIMITED

See SHING YIP INDUSTRIAL BUILDING office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 663 ft² @18.6
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
Industrial Building
City view
Building view
Simple
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 846 ft² @17.1
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Building view
City view

Gross Area: 460 ft² @15.7
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @27.7
Everrise Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,200
Industrial Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 663 ft² @19.6
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @17.1
Good Loyalty Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 730 ft² @19.9
Wang Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 974 ft² @15.9
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Industrial Building
Mountain view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 663 ft² @19.3
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 974 ft² @17.5
Saleable Area: 730 ft² @23.3
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 974 ft² @16.4
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,997
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @17.9
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 663 ft² @18.1
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11