Yau Tong Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Tong

Yau Tong Centre Estate

Yau Tong Centre is located at 6 Ka Wing Street, Yau Tong, Kowloon. The developer is THE HA / GREAT EAGLE, the Occupation date starts from September 1980. It consists of 9 buildings with a total of 506 residential units, with salesable area from 301 to 601 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 5 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 48, Secondary school district is in Kwun Tong.

See Yau Tong Centre estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yau Tong Yau Tong Centre | Mid Floor, Block T4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 561 ft² @25.8
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @33.6
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Garden view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Yau Tong Yau Tong Centre | Low Floor, Block T4

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @43.3
First Property (hk) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Home Ownership
Terrace
Bed
Air conditioner
Yau Tong Yau Tong Centre | Low Floor, Block T2

Gross Area: 583 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 496 ft² @33.9
Nature House Estate Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms

Nature House Estate Limited
Lease HKD$3,900
Residential CarPark
Home Ownership

Gross Area: 134 ft² @63.4
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Shopping Mall Shop
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22