Kam Chung Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan

Kam Chung Building Estate

Kam Chung Building located at No.130-142 Woosung Street. It provides 60 units.

See Kam Chung Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

8 hours ago posted
Jordan Kam Chung Building | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 496 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 314 ft² @49.4
Tsim Sha Tsui
Lease HKD$15,500
Western Style Bldg

Gross Area: 3,400 ft² @52.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$180,000
Shop
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11