Macpherson Place Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

42 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Macpherson Place Estate

Macpherson Place is located at 38 Nelson Street, Mongkok, Kowloon. The developer is KDC, the Occupation date starts from December 2012. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 293 residential units, designed from Studio to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 293 to 1,806 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities in Macpherson Place; There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Macpherson Place estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Mong Kok Macpherson Place | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @59.4
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$16,800
Apartment
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 555 ft² @45.9
Pbx Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 561 ft² @45.5
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Balcony
Clubhouse
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @56.5
Fortunaires Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 555 ft² @47.6
Fortunaires Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,400
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 561 ft² @45.5
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 561 ft² @47.2
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 561 ft² @45.5
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
City view
Luxury
Balcony
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 432 ft² @50.9
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 412 ft² @52.2
Fortunaires Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 688 ft² @50.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Good view
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 555 ft² @47.7
Panda Estate Agent Ltd.
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11