Kwong Fook Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Kwong Fook Building Estate

Kwong Fook Building located at 28-30 Shantung Street. It provides 96 units.

See Kwong Fook Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 190 ft² @32.6
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$6,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 530 ft² @27.5
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$14,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @52.5
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
Western Style Bldg

Gross Area: 538 ft² @27.5
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg

Gross Area: 700 ft² @56.9
Hollywood Property Agency
Lease HKD$39,800
Shop
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11