Mongkok Plaza Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Mongkok Plaza Estate

Mongkok Plaza is located at 28 Soy Street, Mongkok, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from August 1994. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 60 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms, with salesable area from 333 to 368 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 5 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Mongkok Plaza estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

8 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Mongkok Plaza | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @55.6
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Mong Kok Mongkok Plaza | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @55.6
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Mong Kok Mongkok Plaza | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @43.5
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Mong Kok Mongkok Plaza | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @55.6
Panda Estate Agent Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Mong Kok Mongkok Plaza | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @55.6
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Western Style Bldg
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Mong Kok Mongkok Plaza | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @53.5
Fortunaires Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11