Shun King Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Shun King Building Estate

Shun King Building is located at 325-334B Ferry Street, Mongkok, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from January 1978. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 208 residential units, with salesable area from 216 to 346 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 5 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Shun King Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Mong Kok Shun King Building | Unit A7,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 286 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 222 ft² @53.2
On Cheuk Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,800
Leased
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Shun King Building | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 259 ft² @40.5
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Mong Kok Shun King Building | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 277 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 216 ft² @44.9
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$9,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Mong Kok Shun King Building | High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @45.6
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Mong Kok Shun King Building | Unit B6,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 277 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 216 ft² @45.4
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sofa
Mong Kok Shun King Building | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 400 ft² @27
Saleable Area: 216 ft² @50
Man Kei Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Mong Kok Shun King Building | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 215 ft² @50.2
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Induction Hob
Cooker Hood
Terrace
Mong Kok Shun King Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 222 ft² @54.1
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Mong Kok Shun King Building | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 222 ft² @54.1
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11