One Soho Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

27 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

One Soho Estate

One Soho developed by Sino. It located at No.32B Shantung Street, Mong Kok. It provides 322 units. Area from 262 to 374 square feet which designed into studio, 1-bedroom and 2-bedroom.

See One Soho estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Mong Kok One Soho | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @65
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$20,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sino
Elegant
Good view
Building view
Balcony
Mong Kok One Soho | Unit A6,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 298 ft² @56.4
Asahi Property Company
Lease HKD$16,800
Apartment
Sino
Mong Kok One Soho | Unit B7,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @65.6
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Oven
Mong Kok One Soho | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @60.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Mong Kok One Soho | Unit B7,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @68.8
Sha Lung Real Estate Agenct Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Mong Kok One Soho | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @62.5
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sino
Good view
City view
Luxury
Mong Kok One Soho | Unit B6,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @56.2
Yu Tai Investment Planning Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Mong Kok One Soho | Unit B7,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @65.6
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sino
Good view
City view
Luxury
Balcony
Mong Kok One Soho | Unit B7,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 442 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @65.6
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok One Soho | House, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 285 ft² @59.6
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok One Soho | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 298 ft² @60.4
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Mong Kok One Soho | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 285 ft² @64.9
Kelly's Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11