Wing Ning Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Cheung Sha Wan

Wing Ning Building Estate

Wing Ning Building is located at 501-511 Shun Ning Road, Cheung Sha Wan, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from August 1984. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 300 residential units, with salesable area from 222 to 239 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 11 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Wing Ning Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Cheung Sha Wan Wing Ning Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 239 ft² @41
Kong Wai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Cheung Sha Wan Wing Ning Building | Unit 5,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 356 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 222 ft² @45
Rich Honest Propeties Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Wing Ning Building | Unit 6,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 345 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 239 ft² @53.6
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Wing Ning Building | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 356 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 224 ft² @46.9
高盛地產
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
All Furniture

Gross Area: 341 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 222 ft² @41.9
Hong Da Property
Lease HKD$9,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Cheung Sha Wan Wing Ning Building | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 356 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 224 ft² @46.9
高盛地產
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
All Furniture
Cheung Sha Wan Wing Ning Building | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 356 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 222 ft² @47.3
高盛地產
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Mountain view
Cheung Sha Wan Wing Ning Building | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 345 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 239 ft² @53.6
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance

Gross Area: 345 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 239 ft² @56.5
Full Harvest( Whompoa)
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Cheung Sha Wan Wing Ning Building | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 356 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 224 ft² @46.9
Good View Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Cheung Sha Wan Wing Ning Building | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 341 ft² @19.1
Saleable Area: 250 ft² @26
Good View Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11