Hon Way Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay

Hon Way Mansion Estate

Hon Way Mansion is located at 11 Hoi Kwong Street, Quarry Bay, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from February 1990. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 119 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 2 bedrooms, with salesable area from 281 to 420 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See Hon Way Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 473 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @51.4
Yue Tat Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Quarry Bay Hon Way Mansion | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 473 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @47.1
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
16 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 600 ft² @63.3
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
Shop
Elegant
Quarry Bay Hon Way Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 377 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @51.6
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Gross Area: 377 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @51.6
Pak Hin Property
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Elegant
Good view

Gross Area: 377 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @51.6
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 473 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @47.1
South Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Leased
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 473 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @51.4
Yue Tat Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Quarry Bay Hon Way Mansion | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 377 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @53.4
Westlands Gardens Branch
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11