DIVA Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Hang, Tin Hau, Jardine

DIVA Estate

DIVA located at No.133, 135, 137, 139 Electric Road and No.1A Gorden Road. The developer is Cheung Kong. The project provides 118 units. It divided into 2-bedroom and 3-bedroom with one suite and maid room. The majority of the project is 2-bedroom which contain 86 units. Also, it provides 27 units of 3-bedroom with one suite and maid room and 5 Luxury Units.

See DIVA estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tin Hau Diva | Low Floor,DIVA

Saleable Area: 493 ft² @57.4
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Lease HKD$28,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
CK Asset
Luxury
Balcony
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Tin Hau Diva | Low Floor,DIVA

Saleable Area: 493 ft² @57.4
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$28,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Tin Hau Diva | Mid Floor,DIVA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 493 ft² @61.9
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11