Ming's Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Happy Valley, Happy Valley Mid Level, Causeway Bay

Ming's Court Estate

Ming's Court is located at 33 Yuk Sau Street, Happy Valley, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from November 1991. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 41 residential units, with salesable area from 315 to 671 sq.ft.. POA School Net is 12, Secondary school district is in Wan Chai.

See Ming's Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 510 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @47.6
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Happy Valley Ming's Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,021 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 671 ft² @46.2
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
3 days ago posted
Happy Valley Ming's Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 510 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @53.3
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North
Western Style Bldg
Good view
City view
Happy Valley Ming's Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 510 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @54
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
City view
Elegant
Good school zone
VR
Happy Valley Ming's Court | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,021 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 671 ft² @46.2
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Happy Valley Ming's Court | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 510 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @47.6
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22