Catic Plaza Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: Happy Valley, Happy Valley Mid Level, Causeway Bay

CATIC PLAZA Office blds.

Catic Plaza, located at 8 Causeway Road, Causeway Bay, for Commercial use, have Cargo Elevator(s).

See CATIC PLAZA office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 1,637 ft² @26.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$43,000
Commercial Office
Causeway Bay Catic Plaza | All, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,729 ft² @22
C.c. Property Co.
Lease HKD$60,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
North west
Commercial Office
Garden view
Sea view
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11