Hang Shun Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Admiralty, Wan Chai, Shiu Fai Terrace

Hang Shun Mansion Estate

Hang Shun Mansions is located at 68-82 Jaffe Road, Wanchai, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from September 1985. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 105 residential units, with salesable area from 328 to 371 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 12, Secondary school district is in Wan Chai.

See Hang Shun Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 414 ft² @44.7
Saleable Area: 328 ft² @56.4
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
13 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Hang Shun Mansion | Unit E,Low Floor

Gross Area: 414 ft² @45.4
Saleable Area: 328 ft² @57.3
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 467 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 328 ft² @57.3
Blessing Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Terrace

Saleable Area: 328 ft² @56.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR

Gross Area: 414 ft² @44.7
Saleable Area: 328 ft² @56.4
Richland Realty
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Wan Chai Hang Shun Mansion | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 414 ft² @44.7
Saleable Area: 328 ft² @56.4
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11