The Zenith Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

15 results of property for lease
District select: Admiralty, Wan Chai, Shiu Fai Terrace

The Zenith Estate

The Zenith located at 258 Queen's Road East. It developed by Chinese Estates Group and Urban Renewal Authority. It consists of 3 towers and provides 652 units. Area from 433 to 659 squarefeet.

See The Zenith estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Wan Chai The Zenith | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 433 ft² @62.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Wan Chai The Zenith | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 662 ft² @45
Saleable Area: 489 ft² @60.9
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$29,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Wan Chai The Zenith | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Saleable Area: 644 ft² @62.1
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
3 hours ago posted
Wan Chai The Zenith | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 662 ft² @44.9
Saleable Area: 489 ft² @60.7
Wan Chai Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,700
Apartment
Chinese Estates
Elegant
Wan Chai The Zenith | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 865 ft² @46.2
Saleable Area: 659 ft² @60.7
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinese Estates
Mountain view
4 days ago posted
Wan Chai The Zenith | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 873 ft² @45.8
Saleable Area: 644 ft² @62.1
Lok Moon Agency Co.
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinese Estates
Simple
Wan Chai The Zenith | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 873 ft² @45.8
Saleable Area: 644 ft² @62.1
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Wan Chai The Zenith | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 608 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @62.4
Kw Property (hk) Estate Agency
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinese Estates
Wan Chai The Zenith | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 873 ft² @45.8
Saleable Area: 644 ft² @62.1
Richland Realty
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Wan Chai The Zenith | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 865 ft² @46.2
Saleable Area: 659 ft² @60.7
Sweet Home Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Chinese Estates
Good view
Wan Chai The Zenith | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 865 ft² @46.2
Saleable Area: 659 ft² @60.7
Primerspot Property Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Chinese Estates
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Wan Chai The Zenith | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 608 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @63.5
Professional Properties Co.
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinese Estates
City view
Wan Chai The Zenith | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 608 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @63.5
Idream Property
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinese Estates

Gross Area: 608 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @62.4
Tt Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Chinese Estates
Wan Chai The Zenith | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 873 ft² @45.8
Saleable Area: 644 ft² @62.1
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11