Johnston Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Admiralty, Wan Chai, Shiu Fai Terrace

Johnston Court Estate

Johnston Court located at 28-34 Johnston Road. It provides 157 units.

See Johnston Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Wan Chai Johnston Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @45.7
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @56
Primerspot Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Wan Chai Johnston Court | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @45.7
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @56
Lok Moon Agency Co.
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Wan Chai Johnston Court | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 338 ft² @49.7
Wan Chai Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11